1,755,000 EGP

للبيع شقه 135 متر متشطبه شارع الششتاوى قريبه من مدرسه طه حسين وقريبه من شارع الم

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Al Sheshtawi St.

135 m²

4 rooms

2 bathroom

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

9

View

Other

Year Built

2021

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

13,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6410841

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

للبيع شقه 135 متر متشطبهشارع الششتاوى قريبه من مدرسه طه حسين وقريبه من شارع المطافىعلى شارعين 15 و10دور تاسع ..اخيراسانسيرالتصالح خلصانوالعداداتكهربا ومياه وغازمطلوب المتر 13 الف كاش

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating

Al Sheshtawi St.

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.