Cash Price

870,000 EGP

شقة للبيع في شبرا الخيمة 100متر

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Metwally El Shaarawy St.

100 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

2

View

Other

Year Built

1991

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

8,700 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6413168

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

شقه تمليكفي شارع الشعراوي القديم في الأول من عند الكنيسه قريبه من الشارع الجديد برج واسناسيرحارس للعقارالشقه تشطيب سوبر لوكسالشقه #مساحة ١٠٠ مترالشقه عباره عن غرفتين وريسبشن وحمام ومطبخالشقه عمومي شارع الشعراوي القديم

مطلوب ٨٧٠ الف

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Metwally El Shaarawy St.

شقة للبيع في شبرا الخيمة 100متر

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.