2,750,000 EGP

شقه للبيع بسعر لقطه 132م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقه للبيع بسعر لقطه 132م

Apartments.

El Maahad El Dini St.

132 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

3

View

Other

Year Built

2021

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

20,833 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6418641

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقة للبيع شارع المعهد الديني الجديدوش مغسلة بطيشة مساحة ١٣٢ متر ٣ غرف وريسبشن ثلاث قطعدور تالت علوي اسانسير ( رخصة ) موجود ٣ عدادات تشطيب الترا سوبر لوكس ? السعر ٢ مليون و ٧٥٠ ألف ?

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating

El Maahad El Dini St.

شقه للبيع بسعر لقطه 132م

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.