2,500,000 EGP

شقه للبيع 119 متر بالمقطم

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقه للبيع 119 متر بالمقطم

Apartments.

3rd Neighborhood

119 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

3

View

Other

Year Built

2019

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

21,008 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6420664

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقة للبيع بالمقطم أرقى أحياء الهضبة الوسطي - الحي الثالث - أمن وحراسة - كيدز إريا - چيم - نادي إجتماعي - الشقه تطل على الكومباوند - المساحة ١١٩ مترالاتصال على المالك مباشرة

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

3rd Neighborhood

شقه للبيع 119 متر بالمقطم

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.