17,000,000 EGP

للبيع قطعة ارض مساحة 4600 متر خالصة الأقساط

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

للبيع قطعة ارض مساحة 4600 متر خالصة الأقساط

Industrial Land.

3rd Industrial Zone - A1

4600 m²

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Price Per Meter

3,696 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6426226

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

قطعة أرض صناعية للبيع المساحة الإجمالية 4600 متر - نشاط صناعي - خالصة الأقساطبالمنطقة الصناعية الثالثة ( منطقة مرفقة بالكامل - كهرباء - مياه - غاز )
  • البيع بملف الشركة

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating

3rd Industrial Zone - A1

للبيع قطعة ارض مساحة 4600 متر خالصة الأقساط

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.