5,200,000 EGP
Clinic furnished direct on 90 st. Ready
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
14
Clinic furnished direct on 90 st. Ready
Clinics.Cairo Medical Center CMC - Al Maadi Group
40 m²
1 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Main StreetYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
130,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6426291Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin