4,750,000 EGP
شقة للبيع ف التجمع الخامس المستثمرين الجنوبيه تاني نمره م المحور
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
11
Apartments.Zizinia St.
240 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Listing Details
View
Side StreetPayment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
19,792 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6427095Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin