Cash Price
37,000,000 EGPInstallment Available
فيلا للبيع ٣٣٩ متر في العامريه
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
2
Listing Details
View
OtherYear Built
2024Payment Method
InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
109,145 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6427427Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin