3,500,000 EGP

موقع مميز جدا جدا عمومي الشاذلي 151 متر

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

موقع مميز جدا جدا عمومي الشاذلي 151 متر

Apartments.

Abd El-Salam El-Shazly St.

151 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

8

View

Other

Year Built

2010

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

23,179 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6436088

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

151 متر تلت تربع تشطيب الدور: الثامن 8
  • 3 غرف
  • ريسبشن 3 قطع
  • مطبخ أمريكان
  • حمام واسع
? مطلوب3 مليون ونص

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating

Abd El-Salam El-Shazly St.

موقع مميز جدا جدا عمومي الشاذلي 151 متر

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.