3,240,000 EGP
✴️شقه للبيع 162م عمومي الشاذلي بدمنهور بسعر 3240000ج
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
✴️شقه للبيع 162م عمومي الشاذلي بدمنهور بسعر 3240000ج
Apartments.Abd El-Salam El-Shazly St.
162 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
4View
Main StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
20,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6437665Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin