Cash Price
32,000,000 EGP
Standalone Villa for Sale in Madinaty, Group 24 – 290 m², 3 Floors
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
15
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2023Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
110,345 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6448727Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin