800,000 EGP

قطعه ارض للبيع بكفر صقر حي النهضه ملعب ابو عيطه علي شارع 6متر كاردون مباني مساحه

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Residential Land.

Kafr Saqr City

180 m²

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Price Per Meter

4,444 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6449814

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

قطعه ارض للبيع بكفر صقر حي النهضه ملعب ابو عيطه علي شارع 6متر كاردون مباني مساحه 180متر. وجهه علي الشارع 20متر في عمق 9متر. كاردون مباني ترخيص مجلس مدينه. والسعر لقطه 800الف

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating

Kafr Saqr City

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.