37,000,000 EGP

Spacious 2-Floor Mall for Sale in Ismailia City

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Spacious 2-Floor Mall for Sale in Ismailia City

Mall.

Ismailia City

856 m²

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Side Street

Year Built

2010

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

43,224 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6449845

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

فرصة كويسة للي بيدور على مول في موقع حيوي في مدينة الإسماعيلية. المساحة الكلية 856 متر مربع، والمول مكوّن من دورين، يعني فيه مساحة كبيرة تقدر تستخدمها لأي نشاط تجاري أو استثماري.مواصفات العقار:
  • المساحة: 856 متر مربع
  • دورين، ينفعوا لأنشطة مختلفة
  • الدور الارضي عبارة عن ٣ محلات تجارية كبيرة
  • الدور المسحور عبارة عن ٧ محلات تجارية علي منسوبين مختلفين
  • رخصة البناء مصلحة لبناء دور أول علوي عبارة عن شقتين سكني مساحة كبيرة الأولي ٤ غرف و صالة و الثانية ٣ غرف و صالة
  • في مدينة الإسماعيلية، قريب من الطرق الرئيسية وكل الخدمات
  • سنة البناء: 2010

المكان مناسب لأي حد بيدور على مساحة تجارية واضحة في منطقة معروفة. لو محتاج تفاصيل أكتر أو عايز تشوف المكان، تقدر تتواصل معانا.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Ismailia City

Spacious 2-Floor Mall for Sale in Ismailia City

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.