550,000 EGP

شاليه للبيع تاني نمره من شارع قصر الرئيسي

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شاليه للبيع تاني نمره من شارع قصر الرئيسي

Chalets.

Kasr Al Quiri St

100 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2021

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

5,500 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6450397

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

? شاليه للبيع في الهانوفيل – العجمي? شارع قصر القويري، بعد سوبر ماركت شهد وسيف، تاني نمره من شارع قصر الرئيسي.✨ شاليه 100م – غرفتين كبار، صالة قطعتين، مطبخ واسع، حمّام كامل التشطيب.✅ كامل المرافق – متاح بالعفش أو من غير – مدخل خاص – موقع راقي وهادئ.? السعر: 550,000 جنيه قابل للتفاوض

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Kasr Al Quiri St

شاليه للبيع تاني نمره من شارع قصر الرئيسي

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.