9,460,000 EGP
تاون هاوس للبيع في كمبوند لاك فيل - الجابري
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
تاون هاوس للبيع في كمبوند لاك فيل - الجابري
Town House.Lac Ville Compound - El Gabry
200 m²
4 rooms
4 bathroom
Without Finish
Listing Details
View
OtherYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
47,300 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6455190Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin