400,000 EGP

شقه للبيع ف النخيل العجمي 62م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

شقه للبيع ف النخيل العجمي 62م

Apartments.

Street 2

62 m²

1 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

5

View

Other

Year Built

2021

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

6,452 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6465477

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

شقه للبيع ف النخيل ٤٠٠ الفمتاح شقه للبيع بالنخيلتشطيب سوبر لوكس بدون العفشاوضه وصاله ومطبخ امريكى وحمامالشقه الدور الخامس اسانسيريوجد عداد مياه مجمعلا يوجد عداد كهرباءصحه توقيع عقد المليكهشارع ٣٤على ١٠ بجوار كافيه النخيل تانى عماره من الشارع شاطئ النخيل اكتوبرقريبه من الشارع الرئيسى ٢٧قريبه جدددا للبحر على بعد خطواتمساحه 62 م

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Street 2

شقه للبيع ف النخيل العجمي 62م

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.