25,500,000 EGP
فلل للبيع في ليك سايد ماونتن فيو
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
فلل للبيع في ليك سايد ماونتن فيو
Villas.Mountain View Lakeside
386 m²
6 rooms
4 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2019Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
66,062 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6466282Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin