Cash Price

2,750,000 EGP

شقة 147م اول مفتاح

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Tanta City

147 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Semi Finished

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

7

View

Other

Year Built

2012

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

18,707 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6467427

Save up to 50%50%

on the annual Aqarmap Pro subscription

500 EGPannually instead of 1000 EGP

Subscribe NowOffer valid until the end of the month

Listing Description

شقة 147م اول مفتاح ?? 2غرفة/رسيبشن/مطبخ/حمام?? جديدة واقفة على النقاشة فقط ??دور سابع وليس الاخير ?? برج اسانسير مستوى راقي ??امن حراسة كاميرات مراقبة

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating

Tanta City

شقة 147م اول مفتاح

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.