9,000,000 EGP
Apartments For sale in Village West Compound - Dorra
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Apartments For sale in Village West Compound - Dorra
Apartments.Village West Compound - Dorra
149 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
3View
CornerYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
60,403 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6471079Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin