3,842,500 EGP
Apartments For sale in Zahraa El Maadi St
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
Apartments For sale in Zahraa El Maadi St
Apartments.Zahraa El Maadi St
145 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
8View
Main StreetYear Built
2028Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
26,500 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6474126Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin