7,000,000 EGP
دوبلكس بحديقة للبيع بيت الوطن الأساسي
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
دوبلكس بحديقة للبيع بيت الوطن الأساسي
Duplex with Garden.Bait El Watan El Asasy
500 m²
9 rooms
7 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
1View
CornerYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
14,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6476526Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin