11,200,000 EGP
Ground floor apartment with garden for sale in B1 Madinaty (189+60 garden), prime location with TS services.
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
19
Apartment with Garden.Madinaty Road
189 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
59,259 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6485669Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin