2,270,000 EGP

بيت للبيع بسعر لقطه 209م

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

بيت للبيع بسعر لقطه 209م

House / Home.

Al Hay Al Thany wa Thlathoon

209 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Without Finish

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Other

Year Built

2021

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

10,861 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6487103

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

لسرعه البيع فرصه لا تعوض بيت للبيع الحي 32 مجاوره 4 دور والثاني واقف على السقف بسعر مغري 209 مترللتواصل مطلوب 2 مليون 270 نهائي غير قابل للتفاوض

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating

Al Hay Al Thany wa Thlathoon

بيت للبيع بسعر لقطه 209م

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.