13,000,000 EGP

Penthouse للبيع شارع زيد بن حارثه

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Penthouse للبيع شارع زيد بن حارثه

Penthouse.

Zaid Ebn Haretha St.

560 m²

4 rooms

3 bathroom

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Price Per Meter

23,214 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6490716

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Penthouse للبيع شارع زيد بن حارثه

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.