Cash Price

1,200,000 EGP

شقه في مجمع عبد المنعم جابر عماره ج١

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Abd El Moneam Gaber St.

160 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

4

View

Main Street

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Private Owner

Price Per Meter

7,500 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6495179

Save up to 50%50%

on the annual Aqarmap Pro subscription

500 EGPannually instead of 1000 EGP

Subscribe NowOffer valid until the end of the month

Listing Description

شقه في مجمع عبد المنعم جابر عماره ج١مساحتها ١٦٠مالدور الرابع سلم مريح٣غرف كبيره و٣قطع رسيبشن وحمام ومطبخ كبارالعماره يوجد بها كاميرات مراقبه في كل دورمليون 200

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Abd El Moneam Gaber St.

شقه في مجمع عبد المنعم جابر عماره ج١

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.