16,912,000 EGP
Finished Luxurious duplex with ACs for sale in Village West Compound, Phase 1, Ready to delivery
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Duplex.Village West Compound - Dorra
225 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
75,164 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6500101Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin