5,656,585 EGP
partment for sale with garden, fully finished, in Village West Compound,
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Apartment with Garden.Village West Compound - Dorra
89 m²
2 rooms
1 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
63,557 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6500222Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin