9,100,000 EGP

Ultra-luxury apartment for sale with a panoramic view of two gardens,

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Apartments.

Ali Al Sibai St.

190 m²

3 rooms

2 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

2

View

Main Street

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

47,895 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6502684

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Ultra-luxury apartment for sale with a panoramic view of two gardens, in a prime location in Al Yasmeen 4 Villas, very close to Mostafa Kamel Axis, First Settlement.-Unit Type: Apartment-Unit Category: For Sale-Area: 190 square meters-Floor Number: 2(Unit Layout)-Number of Bedrooms: 3 bedrooms, including a master bedroom with an en-suite bathroom-Number of Reception Rooms: 3 reception areas-Number of Bathrooms: 2 bathrooms (including the master bathroom)-Number of Balconies: Terrace-Kitchen: 1-Finishing Type: Ultra Super Lux-Land Share: There is a 15% land share-Unit Price: 9,100,000 EGP (Cash, final price)-For inquiries about the unit, reference number: (EM)-To schedule a viewing, please call: / -Unit Features: Wide street, garden view, close to all services, close to malls, close to complexes-Nearest Location to the Unit: Al Yasmeen 4 Villas, Mostafa Kamel Axis, Fuellup, North 90th Street, First Settlement, New Cairo.

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Ali Al Sibai St.

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.