670,000 EGP

للبيع شقة في شاطي النخيل

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

للبيع شقة في شاطي النخيل

Apartments.

No 6 St

180 m²

2 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

5

View

Main Street

Year Built

2010

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

3,722 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6506017

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

للبيع شقة + الرووف 180م في شارع 6 قرب البحر والخدمات والرئيسى الدور الخامس بالرووف عقد مسجل بجمعية ٦اكتوبر لضباط القوات المسلحة مشطبة سوبر لوكس غرفتين وريسبش وبلكونة ومطبخ أمريكي وحمام وطرقه ومنافع والرووف يوجد عداد كهرباء ومية وانترنت وحارس السعر كاش
670,000 الف جم

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

No 6 St

للبيع شقة في شاطي النخيل

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.