12,350,000 EGP
For sale villa townhouse 223m in Village West Compound - elsheikh zayed ready to move
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
Town House.Village West Compound - Dorra
223 m²
4 rooms
4 bathroom
Without Finish
Listing Details
View
OtherYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
55,381 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6506323Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin