3,450,000 EGP
شقه للبيع 155م بكمبوند ماي فير الحي الثالث الهضبه الوسطى المقطم
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
2
Apartments.3rd Neighborhood
155 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
3View
Main StreetYear Built
2021Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
22,258 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6507608Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin