24,100,000 EGP
Luxury Apartment – Fully Finished & Furnished in a Prime Location
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
29
Apartments.Eastown Parks - Eastown Compound
192 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
2View
Main StreetYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
125,521 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6508541Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin