2,000,000 EGP

on Ali Pasha Street, near Helmiya El-Zaitoun Metro Station.

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

on Ali Pasha Street, near Helmiya El-Zaitoun Metro Station.

Apartments.

Ain Shams St.

135 m²

3 rooms

1 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

6

View

Main Street

Year Built

1998

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

14,815 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6510264

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

Apartment for sale, 135 sq m, on Ali Pasha Street, near Helmiya El-Zaitoun Metro Station.Area: 135 sq m
Number of rooms: 3 bedrooms + reception + bathroom + kitchen + 2 balconies
Finishing: Luxury
Floor: 6th
Notes: Share in the land – Licensed – Electricity meter – Gas meter – Elevator available
Asking price: 2 million Egyptian pounds
For inquiries: -

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Ain Shams St.

on Ali Pasha Street, near Helmiya El-Zaitoun Metro Station.

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.