Cash Price
21,006,809 EGPInstallment Available
For sale - فيلا 240 M²
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2028Payment Method
Cash or InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
87,528 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6510897Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin