4,800,000 EGP
clinic for sale at New Cairo el narges area -Ozone
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
clinic for sale at New Cairo el narges area -Ozone
Clinics.Ozone Medical Center - Catalyst
55 m²
1 rooms
1 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1Mortgage
Commercial FinancingView
Main StreetYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
87,273 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6512784Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin