11,000,000 EGP
For Rent apartment with garden - VILLAGE WEST
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
8
For Rent apartment with garden - VILLAGE WEST
Apartment with Garden.Village West Compound - Dorra
190 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
57,895 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6517927Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin