8,800,000 EGP
for sale in Street 6Apartment for sale in Al Masrouya neighborhood .
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
Furnished Apartment.Street 6
181 m²
3 rooms
2 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
3View
CornerYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
48,619 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6520153Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin