8,700,000 EGP
بنتهاوس للبيع في شارع التسعين الجنوبي
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
1
بنتهاوس للبيع في شارع التسعين الجنوبي
Penthouse.Promenade Residence - Wadi Degla
245 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Semi Finished
Listing Details
Floor
5View
GardenYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
35,510 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6525101Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin