8,400,000 EGP
تاون هاوس للبيع في كمبوند كينج هيلز
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
7
تاون هاوس للبيع في كمبوند كينج هيلز
Town House.King Hills Compound
469 m²
5 rooms
5 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2017Payment Method
CashSeller Type
DeveloperPrice Per Meter
17,910 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6530384Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin