450,000 EGP

محل للبيع 43 متر العنوان أبوسليمان أخر شارع ابوركبة جانبي من مسجد النصر شرق

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Shops.

Ahmed Abo Soliman St.

43 m²

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

10,465 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6531581

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

محل للبيع 43 متر العنوان أبوسليمان أخر شارع ابوركبة جانبي من مسجد النصر في موقع حيوي به خدمات المساحة: 43 متر مربع مناسب لأي نشاط تجاري أو كمخزن
 متاح فيديو للمحل و معاينة علي الطبيعة
الورق جاهز بالكامل و به حصة في الأرض عداد كهرباء ومياه موجودة السعر مناسب جدًا قابل للتفاوض من المالك مباشرًة — بدون سماسرة

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Ahmed Abo Soliman St.

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.