Cash Price
26,600,000 EGPInstallment Available
Townhouse for Sale in Saada Horizon Compound, New Cairo, 285 m²
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
11
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2027Payment Method
InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
93,333 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6539274Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin