Cash Price
12,000,000 EGPInstallment Available
Penthouse for sale in Green 5 Compound 297 sq m, semi-finished
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
9
Listing Details
Floor
5View
Main StreetYear Built
2025Payment Method
InstallmentsSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
40,404 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6540147Save up to50%
Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year
For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP
Subscribe NowLimited-time offer
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin