300,000 EGP

محل للبيع في سيدى بشر قبلي بالاسكندريه 3متر و نص بسعر 300الف

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Shops.

Akl Basha St

4 m²

Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page

Year Built

2020

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

75,000 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6545915

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

محل للبيع في سيدى بشر قبلي جانبي من شارع عقل باشا بالقرب من اوكازيون بين شارع المسرح وشارع عقل باشا دخول ٣ متر وعرض متر ونص عداد كهرباء وعداد مياه خاصين بالمحل يصلح لاي نشاط موقع مميز جدا السعر ٣٠٠ الف جنيه قابل للتفاوض

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Akl Basha St

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.