50,000,000 EGP

Spacious Standalone Villa for Sale in Madinaty, Group 10

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

Spacious Standalone Villa for Sale in Madinaty, Group 10

Separate Villa.

Group 10

460 m²

4 rooms

4 bathroom

Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

View

Garden

Year Built

2018

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

108,696 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6550983

Looking for properties from the owner

Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.

Listing Description

For sale in Madinaty detached villa Model D 4 bedrooms Fully finished In the second phase, Madinaty Villas
Building area: 460 square metersLand area 700 m
Pure price Including maintenance deposit
Open view of the garden and the stream Bahri Immediate receipt
4 bedrooms - 4 bathrooms - living room - terrace - private garden - nanny's room with bathroom
50 million is required
Zone Real Estate We are a company specialized in real estate marketing and consulting for more than 10 years. We have sufficient experience to provide the appropriate property for your needs in the shortest possible time We have many distinguished real estate units - whether residential, commercial, administrative or hotel. We work within New Cairo in general and specialize in Madinaty, Al-Rehab, and the New Administrative Capital (Your Safe Zone)

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin

Rating
listing-image

Group 10

Spacious Standalone Villa for Sale in Madinaty, Group 10

How was your experience with this listing?

Contact the seller

Register to get the seller’s number.

Your data is only shared with the agent you requested to connect with

    Why did you not register?
    Contact the seller

    We’ve sent your request to the seller. They'll reach out to you shortly.