7,750,000 EGP

For Sale Apartment 208 sqm-Fully Finished- Green 5 Compound

Is the price fair?

Know the true value of the property before buying

For Sale Apartment 208 sqm-Fully Finished- Green 5 Compound

Apartments.

Green 5 Compound - Mabany Edris

208 m²

2 rooms

2 bathroom

Extra Super Lux

Add Note
This note is private and will not be posted on the listing or sent to its owner. You can check this note again from "My Notes" page
Share this Listing
Report

Listing Details

Floor

1

View

Garden

Year Built

2025

Payment Method

Cash

Seller Type

Broker

Price Per Meter

37,260 EGP/M²

Listing ID

EG-6551603

Save up to50%

Enjoy all AqarmapPro features for a full year

For only 599 EGPannually instead of 1200 EGP

Subscribe NowLimited-time offer

Listing Description

Fully Finished Apartment for Sale – 208 m² – Green 5 Compound, North Extensions – OctoberUnit Details:• Area: 208 m²• 2 Bedrooms + Living area• 2 Bathrooms• 3-piece Reception• Kitchen• Terrace• Floor: First repeated floor
Finishing: Ultra-luxury• Spanish Porcelain• Italian Marble• Plumbing installation with lifetime warranty• HDF Parquet flooring
Price: 7,750,000 EGP Cash
For inquiries and viewing:Ganna Elderdiry – WhatsApp: Click here

Travel Time

Login to see travel timeLogin