40,000,000 EGP
?? Ground Floor Shop for Sale - Immediate Occupancy - Hilltown, Palm Hills - Yasseen Mansour ??
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
13
Shops.Hale Town - Palm Hills
250 m²
Without Finish
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
Main StreetYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
160,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6551713Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin