51,367,000 EGP
Separate villa for sale in Madinaty, model B3, wide garden view, installment plan available.
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
Separate Villa.Group 25
395 m²
4 rooms
4 bathroom
Without Finish
Listing Details
View
GardenYear Built
2028Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
130,043 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6551983Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin