14,000,000 EGP
تاون هاوس للبيع في كمبوند إتابا - سيتى ايدج
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
تاون هاوس للبيع في كمبوند إتابا - سيتى ايدج
Town House.Etapa Compound - City Edge
303 m²
4 rooms
4 bathroom
Without Finish
Listing Details
View
Main StreetYear Built
2025Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
46,205 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6553170Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin