920,000 EGP
شاليه للبيع بالاسكندرية بالفرش والاجهزه الكهربائية والتكييفات ٢ غرفه 324 م
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
3
Chalets.Street 10
324 m²
2 rooms
2 bathroom
Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
Side StreetYear Built
2020Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
2,840 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6562677Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin