4,000,000 EGP
شقة 250 متر بالعباسية أول بلكونة ومكان مميز لقطة لسرعة البيع وتصلح للاغراض السكن
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
2
Apartments.Al Qobah Al Fadaweh St.
250 m²
4 rooms
2 bathroom
Lux
Listing Details
Floor
1View
Side StreetYear Built
1994Payment Method
CashSeller Type
Private OwnerPrice Per Meter
16,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6570300Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin